*UO => Un opposed Contestant
*DWMP => District Woman Member of Parliament

District Sort descending Constituency Candidate Party MP Category Status Symbol
ABIM LABWOR COUNTY AYEPA MICHAEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
ABIM LABWOR COUNTY OCHERO JIMBRICKY NOMAN NRM DEMP
ABIM LABWOR COUNTY OKELLO PETER CROMWELL INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ABIM APIO SANTINA GRACE ABIA INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
ABIM AUMA JULIANA MODEST INDEPENDENT DWMP Chair
ABIM NAMUNU PASKA OTTO INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
ABIM OKORI MOE JANET GRACE AKECH NRM DWMP
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY ADRAWA SANTOS GABRIEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY AJIRIKA DRASIKU HENRY INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY ALI MOSES NRM DEMP
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY ASUSI DOMINIC ANDAMA INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY DRAGA GASPER INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY IRAMA TOLU PHILIP INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY TANDRUPASI PATRICK FDC DEMP
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY ADRAWA LAWRENCE DULU FDC DEMP
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY ANGEL DULU MARK INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
ADJUMANI ABABIKU JESCA NRM DWMP
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY ANYAMA DANIEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
ADJUMANI ERIYO JESCA INDEPENDENT DWMP Sauce Pan
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY LANGI PETER INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
ADJUMANI KOLIBA MONICA KOTEVU INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
ADJUMANI ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY MAMAWI JAMES NRM DEMP
ADJUMANI MASUDIO JOSEPHINE INDEPENDENT DWMP Chair
ADJUMANI VUSIYA BANGI LINA PYERA INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
AGAGO AGAGO COUNTY KOMAKECH CHARLES TOO-ODERA INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
AGAGO AGAGO COUNTY LAGEN DAVID NRM DEMP
AGAGO AGAGO COUNTY OKWIR BELLY SAM OJARA INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
AGAGO AGAGO COUNTY OTTO EDWARD MAKMOT INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OGENGA LATIGO MORRIS WODAMIDA INDEPENDENT DEMP Pot
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OJERA JACKSON ABUSU INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OKETTA WALTER OGWANG INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OKOT JOHN AMOS NRM DEMP
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OPIO KENNETH OYO INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
AGAGO AGAGO NORTH COUNTY OPOKA KENNETH GEOFFREY FDC DEMP
AGAGO AGAGO WEST COUNTY ANYWAR RICKY RICHARD NRM DEMP
AGAGO AGAGO WEST COUNTY OCHAN BENSON NUP DEMP
AGAGO AGAGO WEST COUNTY ODIDA PATRICK INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
AGAGO ABALO LILLIAN ONGOM INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
AGAGO AGAGO WEST COUNTY OYAKA DICKENS INDEPENDENT DEMP Cup
AGAGO ABER LILLY GORRETTI INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
AGAGO AKELLO BEATRICE AKORI NRM DWMP
AGAGO AKELLO JUDITH FRANCA FDC DWMP
AGAGO OKIDI WINNIE INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
ALEBTONG ABONGO O. ELIZABETH FDC DWMP
ALEBTONG ACEN DORCUS NRM DWMP
ALEBTONG ACHEN CHRISTINE AYO INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
ALEBTONG AKULLU EMILY OMACARA INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
ALEBTONG ALUM CATHERINE JOGOLE INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
ALEBTONG ATIM JUDITH JOY UPC DWMP
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OBOTE KENNEDY OJUKA UPC DEMP
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OJEDE ZIEGLER BOBSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OKOT FREDRICK NAURIES FDC DEMP
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OKWIR SAMUEL NRM DEMP
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OLANG PATRICK INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
ALEBTONG MOROTO COUNTY OPIO DENIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY APENYO ISAAC INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY OBUA DENIS HAMSON NRM DEMP
ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY OKWIR ISAAC INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY ONGOM EMMANUEL OKWEL FDC DEMP
ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY ONYOK HOWARD UPC DEMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY ADUPA ONGWECH FELIX INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY ANGOLE JOSEPH INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY OKELLO ANTHONY NRM DEMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY OKOT MOSES JUNIOR FDC DEMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY OKUU OKUU DEOGRATIUS INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
AMOLATAR AKELLO LOYCE UPC DWMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY OTAKA GEORGE INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
AMOLATAR AMALI CAROLINE OKAO INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY ABWANG MIKE OTIM FDC DEMP
AMOLATAR AMULE DOREEN RUTH INDEPENDENT DWMP Sauce Pan
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY ECAM NELSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
AMOLATAR ANGWECH COLLINE INDEPENDENT DWMP Table
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY OGWANG PATRICK UPC DEMP
AMOLATAR ATIM AGNES APEA NRM DWMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY OLING JASPER INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY OLOBO JAMES NRM DEMP
AMOLATAR KIOGA NORTH COUNTY TYAN ABEL NUP DEMP
AMUDAT UPE COUNTY BAKAN APPOLLO JAMES INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
AMUDAT UPE COUNTY KIPTERIT CHRISTOPHER AKORIKIMOI INDEPENDENT DEMP Cup
AMUDAT UPE COUNTY LOLEM MICAH AKASILE NRM DEMP
AMUDAT CHELAIN BETTY LOUKE NRM DWMP
AMUDAT CHEUTICH RUFINA INDEPENDENT DWMP Cup
AMUDAT NAUWAT ROSEMARY INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY AMOLO SIMON PETER ORIOKOT INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY ECWERU MUSA FRANCIS NRM DEMP
AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY EDIAU SAMUEL UPC DEMP
AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY EKALET BERNARA INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY OKURUT CHRISTOPHER ANT DEMP
AMURIA ORUNGO COUNTY ESERU FRED FDC DEMP
AMURIA ACEN RHODA NRM DWMP
AMURIA ORUNGO COUNTY ESOGU NELSON NUP DEMP
AMURIA ALASO ESEZA INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
AMURIA ORUNGO COUNTY ODONGO JEJE ABUBAKAR NRM DEMP
AMURIA ALEO DEBORAH MARY FDC DWMP
AMURIA ALIAMO EUNICE INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
AMURIA AMERO SUSAN INDEPENDENT DWMP Bicycle
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY NOKRACH WILSON WILLIAM NRM DEMP
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY OCIRA SOLOMON INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY OKELLO JAMES MOGI ANT DEMP
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY OLANYA GILBERT FDC DEMP
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY AKOL ANTHONY FDC DEMP
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY OCAN JOHN BOSCO INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY ODONGKARA CHRISTOPHER INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY OJERA CHRISTOPHER NRM DEMP
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY OKELLO DAVID NUP DEMP
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY OMONY JULIUS INDEPENDENT DEMP Pot
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY SIMBA FRANCIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
AMURU KILAK NORTH COUNTY TUGUME JUSTUS INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
AMURU AKELLO LUCY FDC DWMP
AMURU ANGEYO LUCY KIJANGE NRM DWMP
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY ANENA KEVIN OKUMU INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
AMURU KILAK SOUTH COUNTY ANYWAR CHRISTOPHER DP DEMP
APAC MARUZI COUNTY AKORA MAXWELL EBONG PATRICK UPC DEMP
APAC MARUZI COUNTY ODORA DENIS MR DEE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
APAC MARUZI COUNTY OKELLO GEORGE EKWARO FDC DEMP
APAC ACHOLA SUSAN ENGOLA UPC DWMP
APAC MARUZI COUNTY OPETO MOSES NRM DEMP
APAC ADIE REBECCA MORO INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
APAC APAC MUNICIPALITY OCAN PATRICK UPC DEMP
APAC AWOR BETTY ENGOLA NRM DWMP
APAC APAC MUNICIPALITY OKELLO JIMMY NRM DEMP
APAC MARUZI NORTH COUNTY CHONO PATRICK OKELLO NRM DEMP
APAC MARUZI NORTH COUNTY ODONGO FRANCIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
APAC MARUZI NORTH COUNTY OKELLO NELSON UPC DEMP
ARUA VURRA COUNTY ADRIKO YOVAN NRM DEMP
ARUA VURRA COUNTY EJUA SIMON INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
ARUA VURRA COUNTY OBINI GERALD DP DEMP
ARUA VURRA COUNTY PARIYO PETER INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
ARUA PAPARU LILLIAN OBIALE NRM DWMP UO
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST DRAVILLE BEN INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST FETA GEOFREY NRM DEMP
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST MUNDURU KEVIN INDEPENDENT DEMP Pot
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST PIRIO GASPER DP DEMP
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST TEKAKWO VENICE INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
ARUA CITY ACHAN HELLEN FDC DWMP
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION ADOMATI RONALD FDC DEMP
ARUA CITY BAKO CHRISTINE ABIA ANT DWMP
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION ASEGA HABIB JOGO JEEMA DEMP
ARUA CITY IZUMA FABIOLLAH ANNETTE INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION ATIMA JACKSON LEE BUTI NRM DEMP
ARUA CITY OSORU MOURINE NRM DWMP
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION HADAD SALIM NUP DEMP
ARUA CITY SHEILLAH PRINCESS OBIA NUP DWMP
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION LEMERIGA FADHIL KUJO DP DEMP
ARUA CITY ARUA CENTRAL DIVISION WADRI KASSIANO EZATI ANT DEMP
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION WEST AFAYOA CHRISTOPHER DP DEMP
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION WEST ATIKU BENARD INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION WEST AYIKOBUA DENIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION WEST LEMATIA JOHN NRM DEMP
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST ADRABO ALEX ADIGA INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST ANGUFIRU MARGARET INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST AVUTIA SIMON INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ARUA CITY AYIVU DIVISION EAST AYIKOBUA ISAAC NUP DEMP
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY MBOGO KEZEKIA INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY MBOIZI ARTHUR WAAKO INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
BUDAKA BABULA NOEL KATAIKE MATILDA INDEPENDENT DWMP Pot
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY MUGULUSI GONANSA NKODONGOLE INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
BUDAKA BALUKA HILDA LILLY INDEPENDENT DWMP Bicycle
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY MWANIKA FRANCIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
BUDAKA KAHWA MARGARET MBULAITEYE SAIMO INDEPENDENT DWMP Ball
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY KABIRA BRIAN INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
BUDAKA KAMUGO PAMELA NASIYO NRM DWMP
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY KAMPANYA ABDU SWAIBU INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
BUDAKA KATAIKE SARAH NDOBOLI INDEPENDENT DWMP Chair
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY KAMWADA WILLIAM HARVEY FDC DEMP
BUDAKA MUGOYA ANNAH INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY KASOLO ROBERT NRM DEMP
BUDAKA NABUKWASI DINAH RACHEAL KAMIZA FDC DWMP
BUDAKA NAKIRYA KUNGU PAMELA INDEPENDENT DWMP Sauce Pan
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY MUGWERI GEOFFREY INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
BUDAKA NANKOMA BARBRA NUP DWMP
BUDAKA IKI-IKI COUNTY MUSIGIRE ABBAS INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
BUDAKA SHOPI BRENDA IZABEL INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY GOIRE MOSES INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY KASIBBO JOSHUA OMAYENDE NRM DEMP
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY KISAALE JAMES INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
BUDAKA BUDAKA COUNTY MAGGWA ASUMAN NUP DEMP
BUDUDA MANJIYA COUNTY HUSSEIN KATO MATANDA INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
BUDUDA KHAINZA JUSTINE NRM DWMP
BUDUDA MANJIYA COUNTY MATSANGA JACKSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Kettle
BUDUDA NANDUTU AGNESS INDEPENDENT DWMP Chair
BUDUDA MANJIYA COUNTY MUKHOBEH MOSES KHAUKHA NRM DEMP
BUDUDA MANJIYA COUNTY NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST NUP DEMP
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY BIKALA MOSES MUKUWA INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY MASIKA ROBERT NUP DEMP
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY MODOI ISAAC NRM DEMP
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY NABOKYE WILSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY WAKOSESE MICHEAL INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
BUDUDA LUTSESHE COUNTY WATENGA GODFREY NABUTANYI INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
BUDUDA BUSHIGAI COUNTY KHATONDI JOB INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
BUDUDA BUSHIGAI COUNTY NAMUKOWA PHILIP INDEPENDENT DEMP BALL
BUDUDA BUSHIGAI COUNTY WAKIKONA WANDENDEYA DAVID NRM DEMP
BUDUDA BUSHIGAI COUNTY WAMBOKO PETER KITUNO INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
BUDUDA BUSHIGAI COUNTY WATIRA WILSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY BASALIRWA ASUMAN JEEMA DEMP
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY KIZIRE NAKENDO IBRAHIM INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY MAGUMBA FRANK INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY OKETCHO JOHN FRANCIS NRM DEMP
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY WAFULA FAHADI INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
BUGIRI BUGIRI MUNICIPALITY WAFULA STEPHEN FDC DEMP