*UO => Un opposed Contestant
*DWMP => District Woman Member of Parliament

District Sort ascending Constituency Candidate Party MP Category Status Symbol
ZOMBO OKORO COUNTY KERMUNDU MARTIN NEN-ONGO INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
ZOMBO OKORO COUNTY KUMIRA NICHOLAS ANGALA INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
ZOMBO OKORO COUNTY OFOYORWOTH GABRIEL ANT DEMP
ZOMBO OKORO COUNTY OKUMU GABRIEL NRM DEMP
ZOMBO ADONG SARAH DP DWMP
ZOMBO ORA COUNTY BIYIKA LAWRENCE SONGA NRM DEMP
ZOMBO AFOYOCHAN ESTHER NRM DWMP
ZOMBO ORA COUNTY JAWOTHU OKURA FRED FDC DEMP
ZOMBO ORA COUNTY OCAKOWUN FELIX INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
ZOMBO ORA COUNTY SUMBA RONALD RUPINY INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY ANDABATI YUSUF NUP DEMP
YUMBE AVAKO MELSA NAIMA GULE NRM DWMP
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY BAKOLE MURSAL JALALI INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
YUMBE CHARITY FARIDA INDEPENDENT DWMP Radio
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY CHANDIGA GADAFI FDC DEMP
YUMBE DRIWARU ZAITUN INDEPENDENT DWMP Sauce Pan
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY EZAMA SIRAJI BRAHAN NRM DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY OLEGA ASHRAF NOAH INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY TIBRICHU HABIB AMIN INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
YUMBE ARINGA NORTH COUNTY ACHILE MANOAH MILA INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
YUMBE ARINGA NORTH COUNTY ONZIMA GODFREY NRM DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA SOUTH COUNTY ALIONI YORKE ODRIA NRM DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA SOUTH COUNTY ANGULIBO SIRAJI NUP DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA SOUTH COUNTY MUSEMA MUDATHIR BRUCE FDC DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA EAST COUNTY ARIGA RASOUL IBRAHIM INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
YUMBE ARINGA EAST COUNTY OCEMACENI JOSEPH INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
YUMBE ARINGA EAST COUNTY OLEGA ISHAQA NUP DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA EAST COUNTY OLERU HUDA ABASON NRM DEMP
YUMBE ARINGA EAST COUNTY OMIA ZUBEIR JUVENILE INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY SSERUKENYA DAVID NUP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH OWOR PAUL INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY BALIHAFI MICHEEAL KALLE DP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH SEKIGOZI STEPHEN DP DEMP
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY GASHAIJJA SHYAKA STEVEN NRM DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH SEMATIMBA PETER NRM DEMP
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY JARAMOGI LIVINGSTONE ODINGA INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST KANTINTI APOLLO FDC DEMP
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY KAKEMBO MICHEAL NUP DEMP
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST MUJUZI PIUS NRM DEMP
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY NABATTA JOYCE NAMULI INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST MWESIGYE WILLIAM WILBER INDEPENDENT DEMP Pot
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY SERYAZI WILBERFORCE WIILIAM ANT DEMP
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST NANTEGE PATIENCE JACKIE INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST NGABIRANO FRANCIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY TUMUSIIME ROSEMARY BIKAAKO INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST NKUNYINGI MUWANDA NUP DEMP
WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY WALUSIMBI ABUBAKER FDC DEMP
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST SEMPEBWA KIYIMBA TONNY INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY ATEGEKA MOSES INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST SEREBE JAMES DP DEMP
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY BULAMU ALLAN DENTINE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST SITENDA SSEBALU WILLIAM INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST GGALA CHARLES WILSON DP DEMP
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY KATABARWA FRANK INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST SSEKAMATTE MAGALA BRUCE INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST KAKINDA MALE NAJIB NRM DEMP
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY LUKWAGO JIMMY NUP DEMP
WAKISO KYADONDO COUNTY EAST SSIMBWA KHALID INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST KANGAAVE FRED INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY MUKIIBI JOSEPH DP DEMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY KAAYA RAJAB SEMALULU ANT DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST KIMERA CHARLES FDC DEMP
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY MUWONGE STEPHEN INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY KASULE ROBERT SEBUNYA NRM DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST LUBEGA MEDARD SSEGGONA NUP DEMP
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM FDC DEMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY KATUMWA DAVID INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST MABIRIZI EMMANUEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO KIRA MUNICIPALITY SSENKEEZI EMMANUEL KATUMBA NRM DEMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY KAWEESA STEPHEN INDEPENDENT DEMP CHAIR
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST MATOVU EMMANUEL MAGOOLA INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY KIBUUKA EDWRINE DP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST NAKIYINGI OLIVE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY MUSOKE ENOCH KINTU INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST NASSIMBWA HAMIDAH ANT DEMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY MUSOKE HAMISI WALUSIMBI FDC DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY EAST NASSOLO IRENE EPU DEMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY SEKYEWA RASHID KHAMIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH GALABUZI DENNIS SSOZI NRM DEMP
WAKISO NAKANJAKO MARIAM NAKATO JEEMA DWMP
WAKISO NANSANA MUNICIPALITY WAKAYIMA MUSOKE HANNINGTON NSEREKO NUP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH KAGGWA AHAMED INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO NAKIRYA JACKIE PROVIDENCE DP DWMP
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY JJINGO WASAAKA KISAKYE INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH KASTA HUSSEIN BUKENYA INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO NALUYIMA BETTY ETHEL NUP DWMP
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY KALANZI ROBISON CP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH LUBADDE EDGAR DP DEMP
WAKISO NAMUGGA GRACE FDC DWMP
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY KANGUME ALI ANT DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH NANTONGO BASHIRA FDC DEMP
WAKISO NANSUBUGA ROSEMARY SENINDE NRM DWMP
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY KARUGABA JETHRO NKWITA FDC DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH NSUBUGA PAUL NUP DEMP
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY KYAZZE FRANK NRM DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH KAGIMU WILLIAM INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY MBIGITTI GODFREY JONAH INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH KAYEMBA JOSEPH INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY MUNDUNI PHILIP INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH KIKOMEKO SAUL INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY SEBANDEKE ABDUL FAROUK DP DEMP
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH LWANGA CHARLES GGONGOLA INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
WAKISO MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY SSEMPALA KIGOZI EMMANUEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
WAKISO BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH MATOVU CHARLES NUP DEMP
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY AYEYO SILVANUS ANT DEMP
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY EMOJONG DEOGRATIUS NUP DEMP
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY KAIKEDE OLOWO JOHN STEPHEN DP DEMP
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY OCHWO GODFREY FDC DEMP
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY OKWARE EDWARD INDEPENDENT DEMP Cup
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY OLWENY CHARLES INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY OTHIENO ROMANUS INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY RAGANYI IBRAHIM YUSUF INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY EKANYA GEOFREY FDC DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH AKICHERE GLORIA OBURU INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY EKILEUT JAMES PETER INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH ALIRA DAVID PECHOKISIKA OPII PPP DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH ALUKI GEORGE DP DEMP
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY KALANI ISAAC INDEPENDENT DEMP Cup
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH OCHAI MAXIMUS NRM DEMP
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY NYAKECHO ANNET INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH OKELLO PETER JABWELI INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY OBBO JOHNSON INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH OKONGO LEO FDC DEMP
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY OTABONG CHARLES JONJO NUP DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH OTHIENO OKOTH RICHARD INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
TORORO TORORO NORTH COUNTY OTHIENO GODFREY NRM DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH OWORI JOHN PAUL INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY KIRYA MOSES ISIKO INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH AKIKA EMMANUEL OTHIENO INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY LAARO PETER AYEKA INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH KATANDI JOSEPH INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY OBOTH MARKSONS JACOB NRM DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH OGUTI ALBERT MATHIAS INDEPENDENT DEMP Pot
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY OKOTH GEOFFREY OITA INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH ONGAWI KENNEDY NUP DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY OLUKA JOHN PAUL FDC DEMP
TORORO ABBO ROSE MARY OWERE FDC DWMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH OTIAM EMMANUEL OTAALA NRM DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY ONNO ZACHARIAH NUP DEMP
TORORO ABWIN SARAH EMOJONG INDEPENDENT DWMP Ball
TORORO WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH OWOR FRANKLIN INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO WEST BUDAMA CENTRAL COUNTY OTURO JESSE ERIDAD INDEPENDENT DEMP Cup
TORORO ACHIENG SARAH OPENDI NRM DWMP
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY ANGURA FREDRICK NRM DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY KAYALA MICKY UPC DEMP
TORORO AYO JANCITA INDEPENDENT DWMP Clock
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY EKIRING GIBSON DEOGRATIUS FDC DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY NYERO VINCENT INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
TORORO OJAKA DIANA INDEPENDENT DWMP Sauce Pan
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY ENGORIT FREDERICK OTYENGI SIMO NUP DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY ODOI OYWELOWO FOX NRM DEMP
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY ETYANG SIMON PETER ANT DEMP
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY OGANDI DENIS PETER INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY IMAILUK ROGERS PETER INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY OSINDE BENARD FDC DEMP
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY IMUKUTET STELLA INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH EAST COUNTY OSINDE OWOR OKONGO JIMMY INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY NAMISI EUNICE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY OMACHAR ELINO INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY OPEYO JEAN LIVINGSTONE INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY APOLLO YERI OFWONO NRM DEMP
TEREGO OBIGAH ROSE NRM DWMP
TEREGO ONYIRU SARAH INDEPENDENT DWMP Table
TEREGO TEREGO WEST COUNTY AJOBE BOSCO INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TEREGO TEREGO WEST COUNTY ANGUNDRU MOSES INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
TEREGO TEREGO WEST COUNTY LEKU JOEL NRM DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO WEST COUNTY MULEMA CHRIS INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
TEREGO TEREGO WEST COUNTY MUSEMA SWALI FDC DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY ADRIKO BENS GEOFFREY INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY ALIGA ANDREW ALBANO DUYIA INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY APAMA AMATO BOROA ANT DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY AWUGA ROBERT OBALE FDC DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY DRAGA CARMELLO JOY INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY JADRIBO VICTOR NUP DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY OBIGA KANIA NRM DEMP
TEREGO TEREGO EAST COUNTY ONAMA KALISTO DP DEMP
TEREGO ANGUPALE ANIMU INDEPENDENT DWMP Ball
TEREGO ATAKO AMINA ANT DWMP
TEREGO DRICIRU LUCY DP DWMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY KIMBUGWE VICENT INDEPENDENT DEMP Sauce Pan
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY MUKASA ABDU FDC DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY MUKIMBA LAWRENCE INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY NABIKINDU MADRINE GRACE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY NAMUGGA GORRETH NUP DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY WASWA MOSES DP DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY AINE GODFREY KAGUTA SODO INDEPENDENT DEMP Bicycle
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY KISEKKA SALIM INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY LYAZI MOSES FDC DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY MUSHERURE SHARTS NAYEBARE KUTESA INDEPENDENT DEMP Ball
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY NAKAYIZA CATHERINE INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY NYANZI HENRY MAWEJJE NUP DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY TUKUNDANE HILLARY INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY WAGABA DDIBYA ISMAEL INDEPENDENT DEMP Table
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST COUNTY BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA NRM DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST COUNTY BONABANTU PAUL INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST COUNTY MAWANDA MUHAMMED DP DEMP
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST COUNTY SSEKABIITO JOSEPH INDEPENDENT DEMP Chair
SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA WEST COUNTY TWESIGYE HENRY K NUP DEMP
SSEMBABULE LWEMIYAGA COUNTY BWIIRE EDMOND INDEPENDENT DEMP Clock
SSEMBABULE LWEMIYAGA COUNTY KABATSI KAFURA JOY INDEPENDENT DEMP Radio